Court Calendar

Home Infractions Jury Duty Name Change Protection Orders Related Sites Small Claims Statistics Vehicle Impounds Email Forms Bail Schedules Court Calendar Civil Information Criminal Citations County Home Page

CASE SETTING LIST BY NAME

NOTE:  This Calendar is updated each day between 3:00 PM and 5:00 PM for the following day.

PLAINTIFFS/PETITIONERS/DEFENDANTS/RESPONDENTS

Thursday, April 17, 2014

 Listed Below

For future dates see: http://www.courts.wa.gov/fmcd/

In-custody arraignments will be held in the

Jail Courtroom at 9:30 am (subject to change)

Those persons arrested over the evening or weekend will not appear on the list below. 

Please contact the court weekdays between the hours of 9:00 am and 3:00 pm for more information.  (509) 422-7170 (Option 1)

     NAME                                                                                 TIME             COURTROOM #

ARLOTTA, RACHELE MARIE 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
BREED, COLBEY ALAN 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
BROWN, REBECCA JO 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
BURKE, MICHAEL VINCENT 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
CARDENAS-CUEVAS, ALEJANDRO 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
CLINE, KARILYN ANN 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
COCINO, JOSE EDUARDO 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
COLEMAN, TREVOR M 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
CRAIGEN, MICHAEL WAYNE 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
DEZELLEM, TRICIA LYNN 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
DORAN, DORAN EARL 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
DUNCAN, DOROTHY J 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
ENGLE, THOMAS MICHAEL 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
GONZALEZ, NICHOLE MARIE 9:30 AM Jail Courtroom
GROENDYK, EARL RAY 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
HARVEY, MARY FRANCES 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
HERNANDEZ MENDEZ, ALICIA 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
HERSCHLIP, JEFFREY HOWARD 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
HUSTON, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
IUKES, SEAN ALEXANDER 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
KIELY, SHAINA ANN 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
KING, ROXANNA LEE 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
KRALIK, KATHERINE MARY 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
LAPLANTE, DANIEL JOSEPH 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
LYNN, RANDALL SCOTT 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
MACK, AARON TYLER 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
MIX, CHRISTINE MARIE 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
MONNIN, CHAD ELLIOT 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
ODELL, MERCEDES ANNE 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
RODRIGUEZ, STACY LEA 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
SHEKHER, CHANDER 9:00 AM Courtroom #1
SOLOMON, JOHN A 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
TREVINO, AMORITA CRESENTA 1:30 PM Courtroom #1
WAKE, DUSTIN MONTGOMERY 1:30 PM Courtroom #2
WILLIAMS, CLIFFORD BENJAMIN 1:30 PM Courtroom #1